Pyöräsuunnistuksen SM-keskimatka 1.9.2007 Hattulassa

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D45 D55 D20 D18 D16

H21 : 20,0 km

 (Lähti: 50, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 3)

  1.   Mika Tervala                RaVa                  49.51             
  2.   Juho Saarinen               MU                    50.42        +51  
  3.   Tönis Erm                   LUS                   50.52      +1.01  
  4.   Margus Hallik               LUS                   51.47      +1.56  
  5.   Timo Sarkkinen              LTH                   53.47      +3.56  
  6.   Tuomo Tompuri               KR                    53.54      +4.03  
  7.   Maxim Zhurkin               LUS                   55.04      +5.13  
  8.   Mikko Tommola               LS-37                 55.59      +6.08  
  9.   Mika Rantala                HS                    56.23      +6.32  
 10.   Matti Keskinarkaus          OH                    56.45      +6.54  
 11.   Petri Kiiskinen             RasPi                 57.18      +7.27  
 12.   Jussi Syrjälä               LHR                   57.54      +8.03  
 13.   Pasi Pohjasvuo              EsSu                  57.58      +8.07  
 14.   Raino Pesu                  Hiilto                59.33      +9.42  
 15.   Jussi Laurila               JalJa               1.00.11     +10.20  
 16.   Seppo Mäkinen               S-2000              1.00.25     +10.34  
 17.   Mika Häkkinen               Hiilto              1.00.31     +10.40  
 18.   Staffan Tunis               Botnia              1.01.26     +11.35  
 19.   Raul Kudre                  RaKaS               1.02.18     +12.27  
 20.   Seppo Tompuri               OH                  1.02.37     +12.46  
 21.   Juha Hellsten               MS Parma            1.02.47     +12.56  
 22.   Ville Niemelä               Hiilto              1.02.59     +13.08  
 23.   Samuli Salmenoja            MS Parma            1.03.43     +13.52  
 24.   Jani Söyring                Sipra               1.03.59     +14.08  
 25.   Tuukka Turkka               KouRa               1.04.23     +14.32  
 26.   Marko Vapa                  OH                  1.07.04     +17.13  
 27.   Hannu Oja                   YlivKu              1.07.34     +17.43  
 28.   Mikko Takamaa               SuJu                1.08.22     +18.31  
 29.   Janne Nieminen              HyRa                1.09.24     +19.33  
 30.   Juha Karstunen              YlivKu              1.09.35     +19.44  
 31.   Simo Marila                 Hiisi               1.09.43     +19.52  
 32.   Jarno Mikkola               SK-Pohjant          1.10.25     +20.34  
 33.   Asko Ala-Petäys             JalJa               1.10.28     +20.37  
 34.   Lasse Tyrväinen             TVV                 1.11.30     +21.39  
 35.   Mikko Lepistö               HauSi               1.12.25     +22.34  
 36.   Teemu Rajala                JalJa               1.13.12     +23.21  
 37.   Tero Niemi                  HyRa                1.13.14     +23.23  
 38.   Tapani Karppinen            LTH                 1.14.17     +24.26  
 39.   Antti Korkeakangas          RaJu                1.15.38     +25.47  
 40.   Matti Olli                  HauSi               1.17.29     +27.38  
 41.   Kimmo Niemi                 HyRa                1.19.47     +29.56  
 42.   Lasse Lepistö               HauSi               1.20.39     +30.48  
 43.   Kai Koistinen               VaRa                1.21.25     +31.34  
 44.   Mart Pais                   KR                  1.31.18     +41.27  
 45.   Valtteri Anttila            JalJa               1.34.18     +44.27  
       Petri Forsman               DELTA                 Kesk.             
       Tuomas Hallila              SK-Pohjant            Kesk.             
       Řystein Kristiansen         MS Parma               Hyl.             
       Jaakko Liukkala             HauSi                  Hyl.             
       Harri Määttä                LänRa                  Hyl.             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D45 D55 D20 D18 D16

H35 : 15,6 km

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Jyri Paavola                IkNV                  49.11             
  2.   Ari-Pekka Ojala             TurSa                 49.59        +48  
  3.   Risto Oja                   YlivKu                51.01      +1.50  
  4.   Pekka Lång                  SV                    52.09      +2.58  
  5.   Harri Hollo                 TP                    53.06      +3.55  
  6.   Jarmo Mauriala              KooVee                53.46      +4.35  
  7.   Marko Haapakangas           VaHa                  54.03      +4.52  
  8.   Pasi Liuha                  VaajTe                54.14      +5.03  
  9.   Arbo Rae                    LUS                   57.14      +8.03  
 10.   Ari Hiiri                   HauSi                 57.37      +8.26  
 11.   Timo Koski                  KooVee                59.06      +9.55  
 12.   Heikki Jokinen              RaVa                1.01.23     +12.12  
 13.   Ringo Lindgren              KauWi               1.02.10     +12.59  
 14.   Jarmo Mäkelä                KyS                 1.02.32     +13.21  
 15.   Peter Johansson             Brahe               1.03.25     +14.14  
 16.   Tom Karppinen               LTH                 1.09.53     +20.42  
 17.   Pasi Pohjola                Lynx                1.11.05     +21.54  
 18.   Jarkko Sipilä               YlivKu              1.18.57     +29.46  
       Marko Jaatinen              MuurVi                 Hyl.             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D45 D55 D20 D18 D16

H40 : 14,8 km

 (Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 4)

  1.   Kimmo Gynther               IHR                   40.15             
  2.   Ismo Saari                  IPR                   42.42      +2.27  
  3.   Tuomo Marttinen             Kalske                45.59      +5.44  
  4.   Timo Raudus                 Eks                   46.32      +6.17  
  5.   Timo Nykänen                MU                    47.39      +7.24  
  6.   Immo Laine                  MS Parma              47.54      +7.39  
  7.   Jari Gynther                IHR                   49.13      +8.58  
  8.   Patric Östergård            OK77                  49.50      +9.35  
  9.   Tom Stenlund                Brahe                 50.15     +10.00  
 10.   Timo Mäkinen                Raha                  51.36     +11.21  
 11.   Janne Turpiainen            HyRa                  53.08     +12.53  
 12.   Jouko Kleemola              Eks                   54.43     +14.28  
 13.   Jari Tunturi                VaHa                  55.34     +15.19  
 14.   Eero Manerus                PetPe                 55.42     +15.27  
 15.   Markku Vauhkonen            HyRa                  58.11     +17.56  
 16.   Markku Pulkkinen            Eks                   59.06     +18.51  
 17.   Mikael Holm                 Minken              1.03.10     +22.55  
 18.   Jarmo Koponen               Navi                1.26.22     +46.07  
       Jukka Kinnari               SuJu                  Kesk.             
       Martti Häkkinen             VaajTe                 Hyl.             
       Kai Nokelainen              JRV                    Hyl.             
       Olli Savikko                TarpSu                 Hyl.             
       Reima Vainio                MU                     Hyl.             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D45 D55 D20 D18 D16

H45 : 14,8 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Kari Sallinen               DELTA                 44.55             
  2.   Esa Kinnunen                Pihkan                45.59      +1.04  
  3.   Hannu Ojala                 R-P                   46.33      +1.38  
  4.   Markus Siitonen             KooVee                48.19      +3.24  
  5.   Pertti Ovaska               EE                    48.29      +3.34  
  6.   Jukka Niemi                 KanSu                 54.47      +9.52  
  7.   Pekka Oksanen               RiSu                  57.56     +13.01  
  8.   Asko Vainio                 MS Parma            1.00.55     +16.00  
  9.   Heikki Hakala               KortJV              1.04.17     +19.22  
 10.   Jari Mahlamäki              TeuRi               1.07.21     +22.26  
       Veli Mantere                RaJu                  Kesk.             
       Ossi Autio                  HyRa                   Hyl.             
       Vesa Saari                  IPR                    Hyl.             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D45 D55 D20 D18 D16

H50 : 12,9 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 4)

  1.   Matti Kotilainen            LS-37                 49.09             
  2.   Jukka Ihalainen             Mesik                 49.45        +36  
  3.   Tauno Suominen              JäPa                  50.04        +55  
  4.   Seppo Kolari                TurSa                 51.19      +2.10  
  5.   Tapio Nieminen              JRV                   51.55      +2.46  
  6.   Pertti Lähdekorpi           RR                    52.16      +3.07  
  7.   Heikki Peltonen             IPR                   52.51      +3.42  
  8.   Hannu Kaasalainen           TuS                   54.21      +5.12  
  9.   Kari Mikkola                MS Parma              55.48      +6.39  
 10.   Staffan Pettersson          Lynx                  56.32      +7.23  
 11.   Jussi Nuoranne              LHR                   59.53     +10.44  
 12.   Heikki Tamminen             SuJu                1.01.48     +12.39  
 13.   Esko Turkka                 KouRa               1.03.15     +14.06  
       Timo Aalto                  TurSa                  Hyl.             
       Mikko Kankkunen             SaSu                   Hyl.             
       Keijo Kattelus              VeVe                   Hyl.             
       Jorma Varkila               LamSä                  Hyl.             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D45 D55 D20 D18 D16

H55 : 12,9 km

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 4)

  1.   Heikki Saarinen             MU                    45.33             
  2.   Teuvo Lehtinen              MU                    47.51      +2.18  
  3.   Jouko Vääränen              KouRa                 47.59      +2.26  
  4.   Antti Ojala                 TurSa                 48.45      +3.12  
  5.   Raimo Hyyryläinen           JuvU                  49.38      +4.05  
  6.   Pekka Liukkala              HauSi                 53.20      +7.47  
  7.   Hannu Karstunen             YlivKu                57.27     +11.54  
  8.   Raimo Antikainen            VetU                  58.31     +12.58  
  9.   Pekka Pökälä                AR                  1.01.08     +15.35  
 10.   Jorma Lehtimäki             LHR                 1.02.28     +16.55  
 11.   Harry Veide                 LUS                 1.04.00     +18.27  
 12.   Rolf-Erik Sundelin          Minken              1.05.41     +20.08  
 13.   Risto Arenius               JäPa                1.07.13     +21.40  
 14.   Kari Majasaari              SuJu                1.18.28     +32.55  
       Martti Ettanen              HU-46                  Hyl.             
       Kaarle Lempainen            Hiisi                  Hyl.             
       Mikko Lukkarinen            SK-Pohjant             Hyl.             
       Tauno Saari                 SuSe                   Hyl.             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D45 D55 D20 D18 D16

H60 : 11,5 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Antero Varjonen             RR                    37.50             
  2.   Pertti Nyberg               LS-37                 38.07        +17  
  3.   Jarmo Ilkka                 RaJu                  38.50      +1.00  
  4.   Jukka Aunula                Jyry                  38.55      +1.05  
  5.   Eero Juola                  KoS                   39.08      +1.18  
  6.   Heikki Nurminen             IPR                   40.24      +2.34  
  7.   Asko Kujala                 KoS                   42.21      +4.31  
  8.   Måns Åkerblom               GIF                   42.24      +4.34  
  9.   Risto Orpana                SOC                   43.24      +5.34  
 10.   Viljo Heimonen              LamSä                 45.23      +7.33  
 11.   Pekka Nieminen              LS-37                 48.09     +10.19  
 12.   Kauko Turunen               LS-37                 49.24     +11.34  
 13.   Lasse Peltola               SuJu                  53.20     +15.30  
 14.   Jussi Viitasaari            HimU                  55.43     +17.53  
 15.   Taisto Järvinen             RasKe                 59.21     +21.31  
       Stig Sundqvist              Botnia                 Hyl.             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D45 D55 D20 D18 D16

H65 : 11,5 km

 (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Juha Huttula                KooVee                37.13             
  2.   Pentti Ruponen              Hiisi                 45.14      +8.01  
  3.   Pentti Saarinen             SaRa                  45.42      +8.29  
  4.   Heikki Väyrynen             EsSu                  46.33      +9.20  
  5.   Erkki Vistiaho              KoS                   46.56      +9.43  
  6.   Arvo Martikainen            LS-37                 47.12      +9.59  
  7.   Reino Österberg             LeSi                  47.40     +10.27  
  8.   Matti J Koski               SV                    47.41     +10.28  
  9.   Matti Lind                  ONMKY                 48.11     +10.58  
 10.   Karl-Erik Åberg             EsSu                  48.47     +11.34  
 11.   Jorma Veijovaara            SK-Pohjant            49.10     +11.57  
 12.   Seppo Väisänen              RR                    49.11     +11.58  
 13.   Jaakko Alalahti             ONMKY                 49.27     +12.14  
 14.   Jorma Kalliokoski           LapVi                 49.36     +12.23  
 15.   Lars-Gunnar Holm            Botnia                49.55     +12.42  
 16.   Reijo Oja                   NivU                  50.20     +13.07  
 17.   Ilmari Tupitsa              Jyry                  52.56     +15.43  
 18.   Rauli Pekkala               Mesik                 53.06     +15.53  
 19.   Timo Nurmi                  Hiisi                 55.35     +18.22  
 20.   Raimo Kuisla                EE                    57.46     +20.33  
 21.   Antti Myllymäki             RMH                 1.02.26     +25.13  
       Mauri Suorajärvi            SK-Pohjant             Hyl.             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D45 D55 D20 D18 D16

H20 : 15,6 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mikko Kolehmainen           TVV                   47.22             
  2.   Samuli Saarela              KoS                   48.22      +1.00  
  3.   Antti Rusanen               KeU                   53.21      +5.59  
  4.   Juha Mikkolainen            VaHa                  53.42      +6.20  
  5.   Mika Pensas                 Malax                 58.44     +11.22  
  6.   Jussi Nurminen              VaHa                  58.55     +11.33  
  7.   Olli Korpi                  YKV                 1.00.36     +13.14  
  8.   Matti Mäki-Torkko           YKV                 1.03.18     +15.56  
  9.   Matti Sappinen              VaHa                1.04.50     +17.28  
       Aleksi Lahti                VaHa                  Kesk.             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D45 D55 D20 D18 D16

H18 : 14,8 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Juuso Jutila                TP                    41.45             
  2.   Antti Vainio                MS Parma              41.48         +3  
  3.   Tuomo Lahtinen              IHR                   43.09      +1.24  
  4.   Pekka Niemi                 KanSu                 43.30      +1.45  
  5.   Toni Wik                    Minken                43.55      +2.10  
  6.   Samuel Pökälä               AR                    49.05      +7.20  
  7.   Matti Takala                VaHa                  49.22      +7.37  
  8.   Antti Hakala                KortJV                51.08      +9.23  
  9.   Jukka Sappinen              VaHa                1.01.44     +19.59  
 10.   Olli Mäkinen                SalRe               1.16.16     +34.31  
       Arttu Lehtovaara            KooVee                Kesk.             
       Miikka Ketonen              SalRe                  Hyl.             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D45 D55 D20 D18 D16

H16 : 11,5 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eero-Matti Vainio           MS Parma              34.01             
  2.   Peter Sundelin              Minken                34.55        +54  
  3.   Markus Sinijärvi            KooVee                36.16      +2.15  
  4.   Ville Paldan                KooVee                37.24      +3.23  
  5.   Jani Suontausta             KooVee                39.47      +5.46  
  6.   Pauli Keisanen              ÄhtU                  40.16      +6.15  
  7.   Juha Kuuttila               RaJu                  40.54      +6.53  
  8.   Joakim Höstman              Malax                 41.21      +7.20  
  9.   Juhani Keisanen             ÄhtU                  43.03      +9.02  
 10.   Mika Kemppi                 KanSu                 44.26     +10.25  
 11.   Petja Pinomäki              VaHa                  45.44     +11.43  
 12.   Rasmus Lillandt             Kristina              46.30     +12.29  
 13.   Niklas Nyberg               SV                  1.16.52     +42.51  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D45 D55 D20 D18 D16

D21 : 15,6 km

 (Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Ingrid Stengård             SV                    53.20             
  2.   Taija Jäppinen              LS-37                 53.30        +10  
  3.   Päivi Tommola               LS-37                 56.11      +2.51  
  4.   Riitta Siltanen             TuNMKY                59.29      +6.09  
  5.   Mervi Pesu                  RR                    59.52      +6.32  
  6.   Kirsi Korhonen              Navi                1.00.29      +7.09  
  7.   Hanna-Maija Mäkelä          KooVee              1.01.28      +8.08  
  8.   Kaisa Pirkonen              KR                  1.02.01      +8.41  
  9.   Ingrit Kala                 RaKaS               1.02.29      +9.09  
 10.   Ulla Silventoinen           SK-Pohjant          1.03.42     +10.22  
 11.   Niina Jaako                 LänRa               1.05.22     +12.02  
 12.   Kirsi Vanhalakka            AR                  1.05.38     +12.18  
 13.   Anniina Niiranen            LS-37               1.06.20     +13.00  
 14.   Riikka Kivelä               VeVe                1.06.21     +13.01  
 15.   Mari Koivunen               LamSä               1.06.27     +13.07  
 16.   Sari Krapu                  YlivKu              1.11.40     +18.20  
 17.   Anna-Kaisa Viita            LänRa               1.12.57     +19.37  
 18.   Sari Vääränen               KouRa               1.13.02     +19.42  
 19.   Laura Kylliäinen            VeVe                1.16.26     +23.06  
 20.   Carina Nyberg               SV                  1.19.34     +26.14  
 21.   Jenny Vuorinen              KauWi               1.29.33     +36.13  
 22.   Merle Rohtla                KR                  1.56.11   +1.02.51  
       Marja Rantanen              LamSä                 Kesk.             
       Marika Hara                 KooVee                 Hyl.             
       Niina Karstunen             YlivKu                 Hyl.             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D45 D55 D20 D18 D16

D35 : 12,9 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Jonna Halttunen             Kalske                56.13             
  2.   Marja-Liisa Mäntylä         RaJu                  57.50      +1.37  
  3.   Eija Rantala                HS                  1.08.53     +12.40  
  4.   Outi Saarinen               SaRa                1.21.28     +25.15  
       Irina Medvedeva             LUS                    Hyl.             
       Marjut Varpula              EsSu                   Hyl.             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D45 D55 D20 D18 D16

D45 : 10,3 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Rita Linko                  EsSu                  39.53             
  2.   Päivi Mäkineste-Mäkelä      JalJa                 42.00      +2.07  
  3.   Kirre Palmi                 KyRa                  46.06      +6.13  
  4.   Sisko Anttila               LamSä                 49.49      +9.56  
  5.   Arja Laurila                JalJa                 57.55     +18.02  
  6.   Marianne Vesanto            EsSu                1.07.18     +27.25  
  7.   Tuija Kankkunen             SaSu                1.14.59     +35.06  
       Maarit Kuuttila             RaJu                  Kesk.             
       Maijastiina Kivinen         LamSä                  Hyl.             
       Marita Saari                Hiisi                  Hyl.             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D45 D55 D20 D18 D16

D55 : 10,3 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Arja Nurminen               VaHa                  43.34             
  2.   Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas     RaJu                  44.58      +1.24  
  3.   Ritva Halme                 KiimU                 46.20      +2.46  
  4.   Beatrice Malmsten           Lynx                  46.59      +3.25  
  5.   Ritva Mikkonen              EsSu                  54.43     +11.09  
  6.   Mirjami Tupitsa             Jyry                1.03.50     +20.16  
       Sirpa Tarkiainen            SuSe                   Hyl.             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D45 D55 D20 D18 D16

D20 : 12,9 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3)

  1.   Tiia Tallila                VaHa                  51.44             
  2.   Tuuli Lehtimäki             LHR                   55.59      +4.15  
  3.   Annelie Haka                NOK                   57.03      +5.19  
  4.   Elina Nieminen              JRV                   59.51      +8.07  
  5.   Sanni Salonen               VaHa                1.03.19     +11.35  
  6.   Hanna Koski                 YKV                 1.19.38     +27.54  
       Emilia Ek                   Minken                 Hyl.             
       Ira Laneva                  IisVi                  Hyl.             
       Tarja Vesanto               EsSu                   Hyl.             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D45 D55 D20 D18 D16

D18 : 11,5 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Susann Sundelin             Minken                39.54             
  2.   Riikka Talvitie             LapVi                 40.13        +19  
  3.   Antonia Haga                Botnia                42.21      +2.27  
  4.   Kaisu Yli-Peltola           JalJa                 42.52      +2.58  
  5.   Susanna Laurila             JalJa                 44.31      +4.37  
  6.   Minna-Mari Olli             VaHa                  45.50      +5.56  
  7.   Teija Rauhala               KyRa                1.06.45     +26.51  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D45 D55 D20 D18 D16

D16 : 10,3 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Miisa Mantere               RaJu                  39.57             
  2.   Marie-Louise Öst            Falken                41.36      +1.39  
  3.   Henna Niemi                 MS Parma              42.16      +2.19  
  4.   Anniina Ojanperä            JalJa                 47.37      +7.40  
  5.   Eeva-Liisa Hakala           KortJV                49.54      +9.57  
  6.   Emmi Nieminen               JRV                   59.42     +19.45